Home

Termine Saison 2017 / 2018

3. Liga Ost Hinrunde

 26.08.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV Germania Großsachsen Rundsporthalle Baunatal 28:30 
 03.09.2017 17:00 Northeimer HC -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sph Am Schuhwall 37:29 
 09.09.2017 19:30 HSC Bad Neustadt -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Bürgermeister-Goebels-Halle Bad Neustadt 26:23 
 16.09.2017 19:30 TV Großwallstadt -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sparkassen-Arena 26:27 
 23.09.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden Rundsporthalle Baunatal 27:23 
 30.09.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSG Hanau Rundsporthalle Baunatal 26:25 
 06.10.2017 20:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle Im Wesner 28:21 
 14.10.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HC Erlangen II Rundsporthalle Baunatal 24:29 
 21.10.2017 19:00 SC Magdeburg II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal H.-Gieseler-Sporthalle Magdeburg 41:33 
 28.10.2017 19:00 SG Leutershausen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg 26:26 
 04.11.2017 16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal HUK-Coburg Arena 32:32 
 11.11.2017 17:00 SV Anhalt Bernburg -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal SH "Bruno Hinz" Bernburg 27:33 
 18.11.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSV Bad Blankenburg Rundsporthalle Baunatal 26:24 
 25.11.2017 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV Gelnhausen Rundsporthalle Baunatal 34:24 
 09.12.2017 20:00 SG Bruchköbel -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Dreispitzhalle 29:30 

3. Liga Ost Rückrunde

 13.01.2018 20:00 TV Germania Großsachsen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sachsenhalle Großsachsen 27:24 
 20.01.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   Northeimer HC Rundsporthalle Baunatal 31:27 
 27.01.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSC Bad Neustadt Rundsporthalle Baunatal 24:23 
 03.02.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV Großwallstadt Rundsporthalle Baunatal 21:29 
 18.02.2018 17:00 HSG Hanau -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Main-Kinzig-Halle 34:23 
 24.02.2018 19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle Nieder-Roden 24:26 
 11.03.2018 15:30 HC Erlangen II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle 32:25 
 17.03.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SC Magdeburg II Rundsporthalle Baunatal 25:25 
 24.03.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Leutershausen Rundsporthalle Baunatal 21:21 
 29.03.2018 20:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau Rundsporthalle Baunatal 16:26 
 07.04.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSC 2000 Coburg II Rundsporthalle Baunatal 28:31 
 14.04.2018 18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SV Anhalt Bernburg Rundsporthalle Baunatal 38:28 
 22.04.2018 16:30 HSV Bad Blankenburg -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Guts-Muths-Sporthalle 31:31 
 28.04.2018 19:30 TV Gelnhausen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Großsporthalle Realschule 26:29 
 05.05.2018 19:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Bruchköbel Rundsporthalle Baunatal 25:27