Home

Termine Saison 2018 / 2019

3. Liga Ost Hinrunde

26.08.2018  17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Leutershausen Rundsporthalle Baunatal 27:24 
31.08.2018  20:00 HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle Dutenhofen 26:32 
08.09.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSC 2000 Coburg II Rundsporthalle Baunatal 33:22 
16.09.2018  15:00 SG Leipzig II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle an der Sport-Oberschule 30:34 
22.09.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV Gelnhausen Rundsporthalle Baunatal 28:30 
29.09.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSG Hanau Rundsporthalle Baunatal 29:23 
13.10.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HC Erlangen II Rundsporthalle Baunatal 31:27 
20.10.2018  19:30 ThSV Eisenach -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal W.-Aßman-Halle Eisenach 28:26 
27.10.2018  20:00 TV Germania Großsachsen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sachsenhalle Großsachsen 33:33 
03.11.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau Rundsporthalle Baunatal 32:28 
10.11.2018  19:30 HG Oftersheim-Schwetzingen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Nordstadthalle 32:28 
18.11.2018  17:00 SG Nußloch -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Olympiahalle 25:31 
24.11.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV 1861 Erlangen Bruck Rundsporthalle Baunatal 28:27 
01.12.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden Rundsporthalle Baunatal 23:25 
09.12.2018  17:00 SG Bruchköbel -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Dreispitzhalle 29:26 

3. Liga Ost Rückrunde

15.12.2018  19:00 SG Leutershausen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Heinrich-Beck-SH Hirschberg 29:31 
22.12.2018  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HSG Dutenhofen-Münchholzhausen II Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
02.02.2019  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Leipzig II Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
09.02.2019  19:30 TV Gelnhausen -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Großsporthalle Realschule - : -  
17.02.2019  17:00 HSG Hanau -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Main-Kinzig-Halle - : -  
23.02.2019  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   HG Oftersheim-Schwetzingen Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
02.03.2019  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   TV Germania Großsachsen Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
09.03.2019  18:00 HC Erlangen II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle - : -  
17.03.2019  17:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   ThSV Eisenach Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
30.03.2019  19:00 MSG Groß-Bieberau/Modau -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle Im Wesner - : -  
06.04.2019  18:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Nußloch Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -  
13.04.2019  18:00 TV 1861 Erlangen Bruck -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Karl-Heinz-Hiersemann-Halle - : -  
20.04.2019  16:00 HSC 2000 Coburg II -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal HUK-Coburg Arena - : -  
27.04.2019  19:30 HSG Rodgau Nieder-Roden -   GSV Eintracht Baunatal Sporthalle Nieder-Roden - : -  
04.05.2019  19:00 GSV Eintracht Baunatal -   SG Bruchköbel Rundsporthalle Baunatal - : -